1991

Names

1992

Names

1993

Names
President

Peter Border

President

Peter Border

President

Chris Watson

Vice President
Walter Trestrail
Vice President Peter Ullman
Vice President
Noel Edgell
Peter Ullman

Secretary

Chris Watson

Secretary

Chris Watson

Secretary

Chris Watson (Hon)

Treasurer Noel Edgell
Treasurer Noel Edgell
Treasurer
John Cragg

Committee
Members

John Cragg
Ray Connelly
Phil Hawley
Russell Lloyd
Ian McLennan
Dennis O'Sullivan
Peter Ullman
Committee
Members
Steve Carmichael
John Cragg
Phil Hawley
Russell Lloyd
Ian McLennan
Dennis O'Sullivan
Mike Steer
Committee
Members

Steve Carmichael
Phil Hawley
Russell Lloyd
Ian McLennan
Anthony Ogle
Dennis O'Sullivan
Mike Steer

1994 Names 1995 Names 1996
Names

President Chris Watson President Steve Carmichael President
Steve Carmichael

Vice President Steve Carmichael
Noel Edgell
Vice President Noel Edgell
Phil Hawley
Vice President
Phil Hawley

Secretary Chris Watson (Hon) Secretary Steve Carmichael (Hon) Secretary
Noel Edgell

Treasurer John Cragg Treasurer John Cragg Treasurer
John Cragg

Committee
Members
Timothy McCarthy
Ian McLennan
Robert Missingham
Anthony Ogle
Dennis O'Sullivan
Mike Steer
Peter Ullman
Committee
Members
Timothy McCarthy
Ian McLennan
Robert Missingham
Anthony Ogle
Dennis O'Sullivan
Mike Steer
Peter Ullman
Committee
Members

Timothy McCarthy
Ian McLennan
Robert Missingham
Anthony Ogle
Dennis O'Sullivan
Mike Steer
Peter Ullman

1997/1998 Names 1999/2000 Names 2001/2002
Names

President Steve Carmichael President Steve Carmichael President
Lewis Oldfield

Vice President Phil Hawley Vice President Phil Hawley Vice President
Phil Hawley

Secretary Noel Edgell Secretary Noel Edgell Secretary
Noel Edgell

Treasurer John Cragg Treasurer John Cragg Treasurer
John Cragg

Committee
Members
Susan Bestwick
Timothy McCarthy
Ian McLennan
Robert Missingham
Dennis O'Sullivan
Mike Steer
Peter Ullman
Committee
Members
Susan Bestwick
Michael Brady
Tim McCarthy
Ian McLennan
Robert Missingham
William Moorhouse
Robert Odewahn
Committee
Members

Steve Carmichael
Noel Chapman
Paul Keech
Ian McLennan
Robert Missingham
William Moorhouse
Robert Odewahn

2002/2003 Names 2003/2004 Names 2004/2006
Names

President Lewis Oldfield President Lewis Oldfield President
Lewis Oldfield

Vice President Paul Keech Vice President Paul Keech Vice President
Paul Keech

Secretary Noel Edgell Secretary Noel Edgell Secretary
Noel Edgell

Treasurer John Cragg Treasurer John Cragg Treasurer
John Cragg

Committee
Members
Steve Carmichael
Noel Chapman
Jacqui Hansen
Ian McLennan
Robert Missingham
William Moorhouse
Robert Odewahn
Committee
Members
Steve Carmichael
Steve Clayton
Jacqui Hansen
William Moorhouse
Robert Odewahn
Bede Spannagle
Gary Woodman
Committee
Members

Anne-Marie Burke
Steve Clayton
Jacqui Hansen
John Millay
William Moorhouse
Bede Spannagle
Gary Woodman

2006/2008 Names 2008/2010 Names 2010/2012
Names
President Lewis Oldfield President Lewis Oldfield President
Paul Keech
Vice President Paul Keech Vice President Paul Keech Vice President
Bede Spannagle
Secretary Noel Chapman Secretary Noel Chapman Secretary
Noel Chapman
Treasurer John Cragg Treasurer John Cragg Treasurer
John Cragg
Committee
Members
Steve Clayton
Peter Cormican
William Eberhart
Jacqui Hansen
John Millay
Bede Spannagle
Gary Woodman
Committee
Members
Steve Clayton
Jacqui Hansen
Renae Leayr
Anthony Ogle
Mike Perkins
Stuart Small
Bede Spannagle
Committee
Members

Steve Clayton
Jacqui Hansen
Renae Leayr
Anthony Ogle
Lewis Oldfield
Stuart Small
Gary Woodman

2012/2014 Names 2014/2016 Names 2016/2018
Names

President Bede Spannagle President Bede Spannagle President
Bede Spannagle

Vice President Stuart Small Vice President Stuart Small Vice President
Stuart Small
Secretary Noel Chapman Secretary Noel Chapman Secretary
Noel Chapman
Treasurer Jacqui Hansen Treasurer Jacqui Hansen Treasurer
Jacqui Hansen
Committee
Members
Steve Clayton
William Eberhart
Renae Leayr
Anthony Ogle
Lewis Oldfield
Gary Woodman
Committee
Members
Steve Clayton
William Eberhart
Renae Leayr
Anthony Ogle
Lewis Oldfield
Gary Woodman
Committee
Members

David Banwell
Steve Clayton
William Eberhart
Renae Leayr
Anthony Ogle
Aneesh Singh
Gary Woodman
2018/2020
Names

President
Bede Spannagle

Vice President
Stuart Small

Secretary
Renae Leayr

Treasurer
Jacqui Hansen

Committee
Members

David Banwell
Steve Clayton
William Eberhart
Aneesh Singh
Michelle Viola
Gary Woodman
Nikolaos Zervos