LGEA Staff and Council Allocations

 

COUNCIL INDUSTRIAL OFFICER/ORGANISER
Albury City Council Alycia Vasilangos
Armidale Regional Council (Armidale Dumaresq, Guyra) Brindha Thiru
Ballina Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Balranald Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Bathurst City Council Brindha Thiru
Bayside Council (Botany, Rockdale) Natalie Falvey
Bega Valley Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Bellingen Shire Council Gordon Brock
Berrigan Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Blacktown City Council Brindha Thiru
Bland Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Blayney Council Brindha Thiru
Blue Mountains City Council Natalie Falvey
Bogan Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Bourke Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Brewarrina Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Broken Hill City Council Alycia Vasilangos
Burwood Council Brindha Thiru
Byron Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Cabonne Council Brindha Thiru
Camden Council Brindha Thiru
Campbelltown City Council Brindha Thiru
Carrathool Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Central Coast (Gosford, Wyong) Paul Marzato
Central Darling Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Central Murray (CC) Alycia Vasilangos
Cessnock City Council Gordon Brock
City of Canada Bay Natalie Falvey
City of Canterbury-Bankstown (Bankstown, Canterbury) Brindha Thiru
City of Lithgow Council Brindha Thiru
City of Parramatta (Parra, some Hills, Auburn, Holroyd) Natalie Falvey
City of Ryde Alycia Vasilangos
City of Sydney Brindha Thiru
Clarence Valley Council Alycia Vasilangos
Cobar Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Coffs Harbour City Council Gordon Brock
Coolamon Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Coonamble Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Cootamundra Gundagai Regional Council (Cootamundra, Gundagai) Natalie Falvey
Cowra Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Cumberland Council (Auburn, Holroyd) Brindha Thiru
Dubbo Regional (Dubbo, Wellington) Natalie Falvey
Dungog Shire Council Gordon Brock
Edward River Council (Conargo, Deniliquin) Natalie Falvey
Eurobodalla Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Fairfield City Council Brindha Thiru
Federation Council (Corowa, Urana) Brindha Thiru
Forbes Shire Council Brindha Thiru
Georges River Council (Hurstville, Kogarah) Natalie Falvey
Gilgandra Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Glen Innes Severn Council Natalie Falvey
Goldenfields Water (CC) Alycia Vasilangos
Goulburn Mulwaree Council Alycia Vasilangos
Greater Hume Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Griffith City Council Alycia Vasilangos
Gunnedah Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Gwydir Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Hawkesbury City Council Brindha Thiru
Hay Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Hills Council Brindha Thiru
Hilltops Council (Boorowa, Harden, Young) Natalie Falvey
Hornsby Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Hunter Councils Gordon Brock
Hunters Hill Council Brindha Thiru
Inner West Council (Ashfield, Leichhardt, Marrickville) Brindha Thiru
Inverell Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Junee Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Kempsey Shire Council Gordon Brock
Kiama Municipal Council Natalie Falvey
Ku-ring-gai Council Brindha Thiru
Kyogle Council Alycia Vasilangos
Lachlan Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Lake Macquarie City Council Gordon Brock
Lane Cove Council Brindha Thiru
Leeton Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Lismore City Council Alycia Vasilangos
Liverpool City Council Brindha Thiru
Liverpool Plains Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Lockhart Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Maitland City Council Gordon Brock
Mid-Coast Council (Gloucester, Great Lakes, Greater-Taree, Mid-Coast Water) Paul Marzato
Mid-Western Regional Council Natalie Falvey
Moree Plains Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Mosman Council Brindha Thiru
Murray River Council (Murray, Wakool) Natalie Falvey
Murrumbidgee Council(Jerilderie, Murrumbidgee) Natalie Falvey
Muswellbrook Shore Council Gordon Brock
Nambucca Shire Council Gordon Brock
Narrabri Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Narrandera Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Narromine Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Newcastle City Council Paul Marzato
North Sydney Council Brindha Thiru
Northern Beaches Council Alycia Vasilangos
Oberon Council Brindha Thiru
Orange City Council Brindha Thiru
Parkes Shire Council Brindha Thiru
Penrith City Council Natalie Falvey
Port Macquarie Hastings Council Gordon Brock
Port Stephens Council Gordon Brock
Queanbeyan-Palerang Regional Council Natalie Falvey
Randwick City Council Brindha Thiru
Richmond Valley Council Alycia Vasilangos
Riverina Water (CC) Alycia Vasilangos
Rous County Council Alycia Vasilangos
Rous Water Alycia Vasilangos
Shellharbour Council Natalie Falvey
Shoalhaven City Council Natalie Falvey
Singleton Council Gordon Brock
Snowy Monaro Regional Council (Bombala, Cooma, Snowy River) Natalie Falvey
Snowy Valleys Council (Tumut, Tumbarumba) Natalie Falvey
Southern Slopes CC Alycia Vasilangos
Strathfield Council Natalie Falvey
Sutherland Shire Council Brindha Thiru
Tamworth Regional Council Brindha Thiru
Temora Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Tenterfield Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Tweed Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Upper Hunter Shire Council Gordon Brock
Upper Lachlan Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Uralla Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Wagga Wagga City Council Alycia Vasilangos
Walcha Council Natalie Falvey
Walgett Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Warren Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Warrumbungle Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Waverley Council Brindha Thiru
Weddin Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Wentworth Shire Council Alycia Vasilangos
Willoughby City Council Brindha Thiru
Wingecarribee Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Wollondilly Shire Council Natalie Falvey
Wollongong City Council Natalie Falvey
Woollahra Municipal Brindha Thiru
Yass Valley Council Alycia Vasilangos